Independence Day: ResurgenceIce Age: Collision Course
Now Showing Advanced Tickets
Top 10 Movies
Independence Day: Resurgence
Ice Age: Collision Course
Finding Dory
Me Before You
Warcraft: The Beginning
The Conjuring 2
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
Now You See Me 2
Money Monster
Other movies (A - Z)
Little Big shots Package 3 - Critters and Rascals
10 Cloverfield Lane
3D America Wild: National Parks Adventure
50 Kilos of Cherries (50 kilo albaloo)
A Month Of Sundays
A Perfect Day
AF - The Young Girls Of Rochefort
Aferim!
Aladdin
Alamar (To the Sea)
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
Alice Through the Looking Glass
Amma Kanakku
An (Sweet Bean)
Anne of Green Gables
Australian National Theatre: Emerald City
Baby Doll
BeDevil + Night Cries
Belle & Sebastian
Berlin Phil: The Beethoven Project
Best Of The Festival
Bodyguard
Boy and the World (O Menino e o Mundo)
Brooklyn
Captain America: Civil War
Casablanca
Central Intelligence
Chasing Asylum
CineTrivia
Classic Disney Shorts
Demolition
Dinosaurs: Prehistoric Planet 3D
Donnie Darko
Double Feature - The Last Boy Scout + Tango & Cash
Double Feature: Eddie The Eagle + X-Men: Apocalypse
Double Feature: Finding Dory + Zootopia
Double Feature: Gremlins 1 + 2
Double Feature: The Act Of Killing + The Look Of Silence
Double Feature: The Dead Zone + Eastern Promises
Double Feature: X-Men: Apocalypse + Eddie The Eagle
Downriver
Eddie The Eagle
Egypt 3D: Secrets of the Mummies
Eternal Sunshine Of The Spotless Mind
Everybody Wants Some
Eye In The Sky
FFF16 - Belle & Sebastian: The Adventure Continues
FFF16 - Heatwave
FFF16 - Macadam Stories (Asphalte)
FFF16 - Mon Roi
FFF16 - The Brand New Testament
FFF16 - The Measure of a Man (La loi du marche)
Flight Angels
Florence Foster Jenkins
Frozen
Gentleman
God Willing
God's Not Dead
Goldstone
Graceful Girls
Green Room
Groove City
Hail, Caesar!
Harry & Snowman
Hello, My Name is Doris
Highly Strung
History’s Future
HOT16 A Ballerina's Tale
HOT16 A Syrian Love Story
HOT16 Chameleon
HOT16 Chuck Norris Versus Communism
HOT16 Diving Into The Unknown
HOT16 Fassbinder
HOT16 Gulistan: Land of Roses
HOT16 Gun Runners
HOT16 I Am The Blues
HOT16 Ingrid Bergman: In Her Own Words
HOT16 Jim: The James Foley Story
HOT16 League of Exotique Dancers
HOT16 Motor Kite Dreaming
HOT16 Norman Lear: Just Another Version of You
HOT16 Orion : The Man Who Would Be King
HOT16 Raving Iran
HOT16 The Legacy of Frida Kahlo
HOT16 The Road
HOT16 The Sex Temple
HOT16 T-Rex
HOT16 Ukrainian Sheriffs
HOT16 What Tomorrow Brings
Humpback Whales
Hunger Games Marathon
Ice Age: Collision Course
IND16 - The Fits
Independence Day
Independence Day: Resurgence
Island Of Lemurs: Madagascar
Kung Fu Panda 3
Labyrinth
Little Big Shots Package 1 - Mice and the Moon
Little Big Shots Package 10 – Best of the Fest
Little Big Shots Package 11 - Asia Pacific in Focus
Little Big Shots Package 12 - Asia Pacific in Focus 2
Little Big Shots Package 13 Creatures and Problems
Little Big Shots Package 2 - Cows and Circuses
Little Big Shots Package 4 - Pirates and Bunnies
Little Big Shots Package 5 Parrots and Robots
Little Big Shots Package 6 Heroes and Villains
Little Big Shots Package 7 Dares and Dreams
Little Big Shots Package 9 Kids Behind the Camera
Little Big Shots Red Carpet Launch Party
Love & Friendship
Maleficent
Marco Polo Jr
Marguerite
MIAF - DEFA Retrospective (East Germany)
MIAF - Installation+
MIAF - The Amazing 3D World Of Theodore Ushev
Midnight Special
Miles Ahead
Molokai: The Story of Father Damien
Mou gaan dou (Infernal Affairs)
Mr. Gaga
Mr. Right
Mustang
My Mother (Mia Madre)
National Geographic: Forces of Nature
Pandas: The Journey Home
Pawno
PFF - Knights of the Teutonic Order
PFF - The Eccentrics: The Sunny Side of the Street (excentrycy)
Phoenix
Pim & Pom: (The Big Adventure) Het Grote Avontuur
Polish Film Festival
Polyfaces
Poverty, Inc.
Queen of the Desert
Raging Bull
Raman Raghav 2.0
Remember
Risen
Rocky Mountain Express
Romance on the High Seas
Room
Royal Ballet: Frankenstein
Sardaar Ji 2 (Sardaarji 2)
SCA16 WELCOME TO NORWAY
Secret Film Club
Shackleton's Antarctic Adventure
Shakespeare Live! From the RSC
Shakespeare's Globe Theatre: Richard II
Sherpa
Shine a Light
Simon Tedeschi Concert + Brief Encounter
Singin' in the Rain
Snow Monkey
South To Sian
Spaceballs
Spirited Away
St Peter's and the Papal Basilicas of Rome
Stage & Screen
STF16 Life, Animated
Still Our Country
Strictly Ballroom
Stripes
Tanna
Taxi Driver
TFF - A War (Krigen)
Thank You for Playing
The Amazing Praybeyt Benjamin
The Angry Birds Movie
The Aristocats
The BFG
The Boy And The Beast (Bakemono No Ko)
The Crow's Egg (Kaakkaa Muttai)
The First Monday in May
The Hateful Eight
The Jungle Book
The Lady In The Van
The Last Man On The Moon
The Last Temptation of Christ
The Legend of Barney Thomson
The Legend of Tarzan
The Little Mermaid
The Lobster
The Man Who Knew Infinity
The Meddler
The Metropolitan Opera: Roberto Devereux
The Nice Guys
The Princess Diaries
The Room
The Story of Sin
The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Miss Osbourne (Docteur Jekyll et les femmes)
The Wailing (Goksung)
The Wait
The Witch
Them!
Three
To the Arctic
Udta Punjab
Under the Sea 3D
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
X-Men: Apocalypse
Zootopia
The Student and Mister Henri
Little Big shots Package 3 - Critters and Rascals
A Perfect Day
Absolutely Fabulous: The Movie
Adventures of a Happy Homeless Man
AF - Belle De Jour
Aferim!
AFF: BENNESBEH LABOKRA, CHOU?
AFF: EL CLASICO
AFF: HALAL LOVE
AFF: ROSHMIA
After Hours
Alamar (To the Sea)
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
Almeida Live - Richard III
Anchorman - The Legend Of Ron Burgundy
Andre Rieu's 2016 Maastricht Concert
Anne of Green Gables - The Sequel Part One (Anne of Avonlea)
Arsenic and Old Lace
Babe
Bad Moms
Bambi
Batman: The Killing Joke
Big Trouble in Little China
Blue Velvet
Boy and the World (O Menino e o Mundo)
Breathless
Bridget Jones's Diary
Bringing Out the Dead
Broke
Central Intelligence
Chevalier
CineTrivia
Cleo From 5 to 7 (Cleo de 5 a 7)
Clueless
Crocodile Dundee
Dead Slow Ahead
Demolition
Despite the Night
Dial M for Murder
Double Feature - Alien + Aliens
Double Feature - The Man Who Fell To Earth + Don't Look Now
Double Feature - Top Gun + Days Of THUNDER
Double Feature John Carpenter: Escape from New York + They Live
Double Feature: Bourne Identity + Bourne Supremacy
Double Feature: Lost Highway / Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
Double Feature: Blow Up + Zabriskie Point
Double Feature: COMMANDO + Predator
Double Feature: Donnie Darko + A Field In England
Double Feature: Eddie The Eagle + X-Men: Apocalypse
Double Feature: Forbidden Planet + 2001: A Space Odyssey
Double Feature: Gremlins 1 + 2
Double Feature: JASON & THE ARGONAUTS + EARTH VS FLYING SAUCERS
Double Feature: Jean De Florette & Manon des Sources
Double Feature: Mean Girls and Clueless
Double Feature: Planet Of The Apes + Zardoz
Double Feature: Playtime + Traffic
Double Feature: Psycho + The Birds
Double Feature: Spaceballs + Blazing Saddles
Double Feature: The Act Of Killing + The Look Of Silence
Enchanted
Ennui Ennui + Bring Me the Head of Tim Horton
Enter the Dragon
Eternal Sunshine Of The Spotless Mind
Evolution
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
FFF16 - Chic!
FFF16 - Courted
FFF16 - Dheepan
FFF16 - First Growth
FFF16 - Rosalie Blum
FFF16 - Un Plus Une
Finding Nemo
Flight Angels
Foreign Correspondent
Fort Buchanan
Gallipoli
GFF15 - Family Member
Ghostbusters
Ghostbusters
Goldstone
GoodFellas
Groundhog Day
Hard Ticket to Hawaii
Heart of a Dog
Hitchcock Truffaut
Howl's Moving Castle
I Confess
In the Palm of Your Hand (En la palma de tu mano)
Jason Bourne
Julieta
Kaili Blues (Lu Bian Ye Can)
Kubo and the Two Strings
La Sapienza
La Scala: Aida
La Scala: The Lover's Garden
Labyrinth
League of Legends 2016 OPL Grand Final
Legally Blonde
Leon: The Professional
Lifeboat
Lights Out
Lilo & Stitch
Little Big Shots Package 1 - Mice and the Moon
Little Big Shots Package 10 – Best of the Fest
Little Big Shots Package 11 - Asia Pacific in Focus
Little Big Shots Package 12 - Asia Pacific in Focus 2
Little Big Shots Package 13 Creatures and Problems
Little Big Shots Package 2 - Cows and Circuses
Little Big Shots Package 4 - Pirates and Bunnies
Little Big Shots Package 5 Parrots and Robots
Little Big Shots Package 6 Heroes and Villains
Little Big Shots Package 7 Dares and Dreams
Little Big Shots Package 9 Kids Behind the Camera
Little Big Shots Red Carpet Launch Party
Lo and Behold, Reveries of the Connected World
Lost In Translation
Love & Friendship
Maggie's Plan
Marco Polo Jr
Marketa Lazarova
Mary Poppins
Mean Girls
Mellotones + Movie
Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates
Mimosas
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
Mou gaan dou (Infernal Affairs)
Mr. Gaga
Mulan
My Brilliant Career
My Fair Lady
Naked Lunch
National Theatre Live: National Theatre's War Horse
National Theatre Live: One Man, Two Guvnors Encore
New York Portuguese Short Film Festival 2016
New York, New York
Newsfront
No Direction Home: Bob Dylan
North by Northwest
One More Time with Feeling - Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
Opera Australia: Turandot
Our Kind of Traitor
Peter Pan
Pete's Dragon
PFF - The Eccentrics: The Sunny Side of the Street (excentrycy)
Phar Lap (Phar Lap: Hero to a Nation)
Picnic at Hanging Rock
Polyester
Polyfaces
Psycho
Purple Rain
Raging Bull
Rams
Rear Window
Rebecca
Romeo + Juliet
Royal Ballet: Frankenstein
Royal Opera: Werther
RSC - Hamlet
SCA16 A HOLY MESS
SCA16 A MAN CALLED OVE
SCA16 ABSOLUTION
SCA16 AS IT IS IN HEAVEN
SCA16 AS IT IS IN HEAVEN 2: HEAVEN ON EARTH
SCA16 COMEBACK
SCA16 GOLD COAST
SCA16 HOMECOMING
SCA16 LAND OF MINE
SCA16 LOVE IS THE DRUG
SCA16 NICE PEOPLE
SCA16 OTHER GIRLS
SCA16 PARENTS
SCA16 PUSHER 1
SCA16 PUSHER 2
SCA16 PUSHER 3
SCA16 REINDEER IN MY SAAMII HEART
SCA16 REYKJAVIK
SCA16 SPARROWS
SCA16 THE FENCER
SCA16 THE IDEALIST
SCA16 THE MINE
SCA16 THE TOGETHER PROJECT
SCA16 THE WAVE
SCA16 THE YARD
SCA16 WELCOME TO NORWAY
Septembers Of Shiraz
Serenity
Shadow of a Doubt
Shakespeare's Globe Theatre: Henry V
Shakespeare's Globe Theatre: Richard II
Shakespeare's Globe Theatre: Twelfth Night
Shine a Light
Sing Street
Solaris
Sonita
South To Sian
Spaceballs
Spellbound
Spirited Away
St Kilda Film Festival
Star Trek: Beyond
State Of Origin 2015 Game 3
State of Origin 2016
Step Brothers
STF16 Democrats
STF16 Fire at Sea
STF16 Free to Run
STF16 Janis: Little Girl Blue
STF16 Matthew Passion Stories
STF16 The Queen of Silence
STF16 Tickled
Still Our Country
Strangers on a Train
Strictly Ballroom
Stripes
Tangled
Taxi Driver
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Movie
Thank You for Playing
The Adventures of Robin Hood
The Age of Innocence
The Apartment
The BFG
The Bourne Legacy
The Bourne Trilogy
The Boy And The Beast (Bakemono No Ko)
The Breakfast Club
The Castle
The Devil's Candy
The Fifth Element
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
The Graduate
The Karate Kid
The Last Man On The Moon
The Last Temptation of Christ
The Legend of Barney Thomson
The Legend of Tarzan
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
The Little Mermaid
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
The Love Witch
The Man from Snowy River
The Metropolitan Opera: La Boheme Encore
The Metropolitan Opera: Tosca Encore
The Mighty Ducks
The Music of Strangers: Yo-Yo Ma and the Silk Road Ensemble
The Neverending Story
The Piano
The Princess Bride
The Princess Diaries
The Red Shoes
The Red Turtle (La tortue rouge)
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
The Secret Life of Pets
The Silences
The Sky Trembles and the Earth Is Afraid and the Two Eyes Are Not Brothers
The Son of Joseph (Le fils de Joseph)
The Story of Sin
The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Miss Osbourne (Docteur Jekyll et les femmes)
The Wait
The Wrong Man
Tinker Bell
Tinker Bell and the Great Fairy Rescue
Tinker Bell and the Lost Treasure
To Catch a Thief
Toy Story
Up
Valley Of Love
Vertigo
Wayne's World
Wedding Crashers
When Harry Met Sally
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory
Zero Days
NSW QLD VIC SA WA ACT TAS NT
Sydney City & Inner Suburbs (7)
Broadway
George Street
Golden Age Cinema
Govindas Movie Room
IMAX Sydney
Newtown
Opera Quays
Sydney Eastern Suburbs (8)
Bondi Junction
Chauvel
Cinema Paris
Eastgardens
Entertainment Quarter
Moonlight Cinema Sydney
Randwick Ritz
Verona
Sydney Northern Suburbs (15)
Avalon
Castle Hill
Chatswood Mandarin
Chatswood Westfield
Collaroy
Hayden Orpheum Picture Palace
Hornsby (Event)
Hornsby Odeon Cinema
Macquarie
Roseville Cinemas
Sunset Cinema North Sydney
Top Ryde City
United Avalon
Warriewood
Warringah Mall
Sydney South (4)
Beverly Hills
Cronulla
Hurstville
Miranda
Sydney Western & Blue Mountains (19)
Auburn
Bankstown
Blacktown
Blacktown Drive-In
Campbelltown (Event)
Dumaresq Street Twin Cinema
Glenbrook Cinema
Liverpool
Mount Vic Flicks
Mt Druitt
Narellan
Norton Street
Parramatta
Penrith
Rhodes
Richmond Regent Twin Cinema
Rouse Hill
The Edge Cinema
Wetherill Park
Central Coast (6)
Avoca Beach Picture Theatre
Erina
Ettalong
Metro Cinemas Lake Haven
The Entrance
Tuggerah
Newcastle & Hunter Valley Region (11)
Charlestown (Hoyts)
Charlestown (Reading)
Glendale
Heddon Greta Drive-In
Lake Cinema
Maitland
Muswellbrook Cinema
Nelson Bay Cinema
Newcastle
Scotty's Raymond Terrace Cinema
Singleton
South Coast (10)
Batemans Bay
Gala Cinema
Huskisson
Narooma
Roxy Cinema
Shellharbour
Sunset Cinema Wollongong
The Picture Show Man
Warrawong
Wollongong
North Coast (14)
Ballina Fair Cinemas
Byron Bay
Coffs Harbour
Fay's Twin Cinema
Inverell
Kingscliff
Kotara
Laurieton
Lismore
Murwillumbah Regent Cinema
Nambucca Heads
Port Macquarie
Sawtell Cinema
Yamba
Regional New South Wales (19)
Albury
Arcadia Twin Cinema
Bathurst
Belgrave Cinema
Bowral
Cooma
Dubbo
Great Lakes Cinema
Griffith
Inlet Cinema
Jindabyne
Lilac City Cinema
Narrabri
Odeon 5 Cinemas
Regent Cinemas
South west roxy cinema
Tamworth
The Saraton Theatre
Wagga Wagga
Blue Mountains (1)
United Cinemas Katoomba
Sydney Inner West (1)
Burwood
Brisbane City & Inner Suburbs (6)
Barracks
Brisbane City Myer Centre
Centro
Moonlight Cinema Brisbane
New Farm Cinemas
Portside
Brisbane Eastern Suburbs (2)
Capalaba
Carindale
Brisbane Northern Suburbs (7)
Chermside
Morayfield
North Lakes
Redcliffe
Stafford
Strathpine
Toombul
Brisbane Southern Suburbs (7)
Browns Plains
Garden City Mt Gravatt
Loganholme
Southbank Cineplex
Sunnybank
Victoria Point
Yatala Drive-In
Brisbane Western Suburbs (6)
Blue Room Cinebar
Eldorado
Indooroopilly
Regal Twin Graceville
Schonell Cinema
Springfield
Gold Coast (7)
Australia Fair Cinemas
Coolangatta
Gold Coast Art Centre Cinema
Harbour Town
Pacific Fair
Robina
Tweed City
Sunshine Coast (6)
Caloundra
Gympie Cinemas
Majestic Cinemas Nambour
Maroochydore Sunshine Plaza
Noosa Cinemas
The Majestic Theatre Pomona
Regional Queensland (15)
@ Cinemas Maryborough
Bundaberg
Cinema Mount Isa
Ipswich
Limelight Cinemas Ipswich
Mackay City
Mackay Mount Pleasant
Redbank
Rockhampton North
Toowoomba Grand Central
Toowoomba Strand
Townsville
Townsville City
Warrina Cineplex
Warwick Twin Cinema
Far North Queensland (8)
Cairns Central
Cairns City
Cairns Earlville
Majestic Theatre Malanda
Mareeba
Moonlight Cinema Port Douglas
The World Theatre
Townsville Central
Melbourne City & Surrounding Suburbs (46)
ACMI Cinema
Airport West
Balwyn
Belgrave
Boronia
Brighton Bay
Broadmeadows
Century City
Chadstone
Chirnside Park
Cinema Nova
Coburg
Como (Palace)
Crown
Croydon
Dandenong
Dendy Brighton
Doncaster
Eastland
Elsternwick
Epping
Forest Hill
Fountain Gate
Greensborough
Highpoint
IMAX Melbourne
Jam Factory
Kino
Knox
Lido Cinemas
Lunar Drive-In Danenong
Melbourne Central
Melton
Moonlight Cinema Melbourne
Northland
Rivoli
Southland
Sunbury
Sunshine
The Astor Theatre
Victoria Gardens
Watergardens
Waverley Cinema
Werribee
Westgarth
Yarraville
Regional Victoria (30)
Astor Cinema Ararat
Bairnsdale
Ballarat (Multiplex)
Bendigo
Capitol Cinema
Cloud 9 Cinema
Colac
Dromana
Echuca
Frankston
Geelong
Horsham
Karingal
Lakes Entrance
Mallacoota Cinema
Mansfield
Mildura Deakin Cinema Complex
Mornington Cinemas
Morwell
Peninsula Rosebud
Sale Cinemas
Shepparton
Showbiz Cinemas
Sorrento
Stadium 4 Cinema Leongatha
Swanpool Cinema
Theatre Royal Castlemaine
Wangaratta Cinema Centre
Warragul Cinema Center
Waurn Ponds
Melbourne North (1)
United Cinemas Craigieburn
Adelaide City & Surrounding Suburbs (21)
Arndale
Brighton
Capri Theatre
Eastend
Elizabeth
Glenelg
Mainline Drive-In
Marion
Mercury Cinema
Mitcham
Moonlight Cinema Adelaide
Mt Barker
Noarlunga
Norwood
Odeon Star Semaphore Cinemas
Piccadilly
Salisbury
Tea Tree Plaza
The Regal Theatre
Trak Cinema Centre
West Lakes
Regional South Australia (9)
Chaffey Theatre
Cinema Augusta
Gawler
Kadina
Moonta
Murray Bridge
Oatmill Cinema Complex
Victa Cinema
Whyalla
Perth City & Surrounding Suburbs (26)
Ace Midland Gate
Ace Rockingham
Armadale
Bunbury
Burswood
Busselton
Carousel
Cinema Paradiso Luna
Como (Cygnet)
Currambine
Galaxy Drive-In Theatre
Garden City (Hoyts)
Grand Cygnet Cinema
Joondalup
Luna Leederville
Luna On SX
Mandurah
Millennium
Moonlight Cinema Perth
Queensgate
Rockingham (United)
Southlands
Subiaco
Warwick Grand Cinemas
Whitfords
Windsor Cinema
Regional Western Australia (7)
Esperance Fenwick 3 Cinemas
Geraldton
Kalgoorlie
Kookaburra Cinema
Orana Cinemas Albany
Sun Cinemas Twin Cinema
Sun Pictures
Perth North of the River (3)
Bassendean
Innaloo
Morley
Perth Outer Suburbs (1)
Belmont
Perth South of the River (2)
Curtin
Murdoch Outdoor Community Cinema
Canberra (8)
Arc at the NFSA
Belconnen
Canberra City
Electric
Manuka
Sunset Cinema Canberra
Tuggeranong
Woden
TAS Cities & Surrounds (8)
Burnie
Cinemona
Devonport
Eastlands
Glenorchy
Hobart
Launceston
State Cinema Hobart
NT Cities & Surrounds (6)
Alice Springs
Casuarina
Darwin (BCC)
Darwin (Deckchair)
Katherine
Palmerston
Today
Tomorrow
Tue 28/06
Wed 29/06
Thu 30/06
Fri 01/07
Sat 02/07
Movie times

Movies and Times

NSW QLD VIC SA WA ACT TAS NT
Sydney City & Inner Suburbs (7)
Broadway
George Street
Golden Age Cinema
Govindas Movie Room
IMAX Sydney
Newtown
Opera Quays
Sydney Eastern Suburbs (8)
Bondi Junction
Chauvel
Cinema Paris
Eastgardens
Entertainment Quarter
Moonlight Cinema Sydney
Randwick Ritz
Verona
Sydney Northern Suburbs (15)
Avalon
Castle Hill
Chatswood Mandarin
Chatswood Westfield
Collaroy
Hayden Orpheum Picture Palace
Hornsby (Event)
Hornsby Odeon Cinema
Macquarie
Roseville Cinemas
Sunset Cinema North Sydney
Top Ryde City
United Avalon
Warriewood
Warringah Mall
Sydney South (4)
Beverly Hills
Cronulla
Hurstville
Miranda
Sydney Western & Blue Mountains (19)
Auburn
Bankstown
Blacktown
Blacktown Drive-In
Campbelltown (Event)
Dumaresq Street Twin Cinema
Glenbrook Cinema
Liverpool
Mount Vic Flicks
Mt Druitt
Narellan
Norton Street
Parramatta
Penrith
Rhodes
Richmond Regent Twin Cinema
Rouse Hill
The Edge Cinema
Wetherill Park
Central Coast (6)
Avoca Beach Picture Theatre
Erina
Ettalong
Metro Cinemas Lake Haven
The Entrance
Tuggerah
Newcastle & Hunter Valley Region (11)
Charlestown (Hoyts)
Charlestown (Reading)
Glendale
Heddon Greta Drive-In
Lake Cinema
Maitland
Muswellbrook Cinema
Nelson Bay Cinema
Newcastle
Scotty's Raymond Terrace Cinema
Singleton
South Coast (10)
Batemans Bay
Gala Cinema
Huskisson
Narooma
Roxy Cinema
Shellharbour
Sunset Cinema Wollongong
The Picture Show Man
Warrawong
Wollongong
North Coast (14)
Ballina Fair Cinemas
Byron Bay
Coffs Harbour
Fay's Twin Cinema
Inverell
Kingscliff
Kotara
Laurieton
Lismore
Murwillumbah Regent Cinema
Nambucca Heads
Port Macquarie
Sawtell Cinema
Yamba
Regional New South Wales (19)
Albury
Arcadia Twin Cinema
Bathurst
Belgrave Cinema
Bowral
Cooma
Dubbo
Great Lakes Cinema
Griffith
Inlet Cinema
Jindabyne
Lilac City Cinema
Narrabri
Odeon 5 Cinemas
Regent Cinemas
South west roxy cinema
Tamworth
The Saraton Theatre
Wagga Wagga
Blue Mountains (1)
United Cinemas Katoomba
Sydney Inner West (1)
Burwood
Brisbane City & Inner Suburbs (6)
Barracks
Brisbane City Myer Centre
Centro
Moonlight Cinema Brisbane
New Farm Cinemas
Portside
Brisbane Eastern Suburbs (2)
Capalaba
Carindale
Brisbane Northern Suburbs (7)
Chermside
Morayfield
North Lakes
Redcliffe
Stafford
Strathpine
Toombul
Brisbane Southern Suburbs (7)
Browns Plains
Garden City Mt Gravatt
Loganholme
Southbank Cineplex
Sunnybank
Victoria Point
Yatala Drive-In
Brisbane Western Suburbs (6)
Blue Room Cinebar
Eldorado
Indooroopilly
Regal Twin Graceville
Schonell Cinema
Springfield
Gold Coast (7)
Australia Fair Cinemas
Coolangatta
Gold Coast Art Centre Cinema
Harbour Town
Pacific Fair
Robina
Tweed City
Sunshine Coast (6)
Caloundra
Gympie Cinemas
Majestic Cinemas Nambour
Maroochydore Sunshine Plaza
Noosa Cinemas
The Majestic Theatre Pomona
Regional Queensland (15)
@ Cinemas Maryborough
Bundaberg
Cinema Mount Isa
Ipswich
Limelight Cinemas Ipswich
Mackay City
Mackay Mount Pleasant
Redbank
Rockhampton North
Toowoomba Grand Central
Toowoomba Strand
Townsville
Townsville City
Warrina Cineplex
Warwick Twin Cinema
Far North Queensland (8)
Cairns Central
Cairns City
Cairns Earlville
Majestic Theatre Malanda
Mareeba
Moonlight Cinema Port Douglas
The World Theatre
Townsville Central
Melbourne City & Surrounding Suburbs (46)
ACMI Cinema
Airport West
Balwyn
Belgrave
Boronia
Brighton Bay
Broadmeadows
Century City
Chadstone
Chirnside Park
Cinema Nova
Coburg
Como (Palace)
Crown
Croydon
Dandenong
Dendy Brighton
Doncaster
Eastland
Elsternwick
Epping
Forest Hill
Fountain Gate
Greensborough
Highpoint
IMAX Melbourne
Jam Factory
Kino
Knox
Lido Cinemas
Lunar Drive-In Danenong
Melbourne Central
Melton
Moonlight Cinema Melbourne
Northland
Rivoli
Southland
Sunbury
Sunshine
The Astor Theatre
Victoria Gardens
Watergardens
Waverley Cinema
Werribee
Westgarth
Yarraville
Regional Victoria (30)
Astor Cinema Ararat
Bairnsdale
Ballarat (Multiplex)
Bendigo
Capitol Cinema
Cloud 9 Cinema
Colac
Dromana
Echuca
Frankston
Geelong
Horsham
Karingal
Lakes Entrance
Mallacoota Cinema
Mansfield
Mildura Deakin Cinema Complex
Mornington Cinemas
Morwell
Peninsula Rosebud
Sale Cinemas
Shepparton
Showbiz Cinemas
Sorrento
Stadium 4 Cinema Leongatha
Swanpool Cinema
Theatre Royal Castlemaine
Wangaratta Cinema Centre
Warragul Cinema Center
Waurn Ponds
Melbourne North (1)
United Cinemas Craigieburn
Adelaide City & Surrounding Suburbs (21)
Arndale
Brighton
Capri Theatre
Eastend
Elizabeth
Glenelg
Mainline Drive-In
Marion
Mercury Cinema
Mitcham
Moonlight Cinema Adelaide
Mt Barker
Noarlunga
Norwood
Odeon Star Semaphore Cinemas
Piccadilly
Salisbury
Tea Tree Plaza
The Regal Theatre
Trak Cinema Centre
West Lakes
Regional South Australia (9)
Chaffey Theatre
Cinema Augusta
Gawler
Kadina
Moonta
Murray Bridge
Oatmill Cinema Complex
Victa Cinema
Whyalla
Perth City & Surrounding Suburbs (26)
Ace Midland Gate
Ace Rockingham
Armadale
Bunbury
Burswood
Busselton
Carousel
Cinema Paradiso Luna
Como (Cygnet)
Currambine
Galaxy Drive-In Theatre
Garden City (Hoyts)
Grand Cygnet Cinema
Joondalup
Luna Leederville
Luna On SX
Mandurah
Millennium
Moonlight Cinema Perth
Queensgate
Rockingham (United)
Southlands
Subiaco
Warwick Grand Cinemas
Whitfords
Windsor Cinema
Regional Western Australia (7)
Esperance Fenwick 3 Cinemas
Geraldton
Kalgoorlie
Kookaburra Cinema
Orana Cinemas Albany
Sun Cinemas Twin Cinema
Sun Pictures
Perth North of the River (3)
Bassendean
Innaloo
Morley
Perth Outer Suburbs (1)
Belmont
Perth South of the River (2)
Curtin
Murdoch Outdoor Community Cinema
Canberra (8)
Arc at the NFSA
Belconnen
Canberra City
Electric
Manuka
Sunset Cinema Canberra
Tuggeranong
Woden
TAS Cities & Surrounds (8)
Burnie
Cinemona
Devonport
Eastlands
Glenorchy
Hobart
Launceston
State Cinema Hobart
NT Cities & Surrounds (6)
Alice Springs
Casuarina
Darwin (BCC)
Darwin (Deckchair)
Katherine
Palmerston
- Screens -
Premium Cinemas
Large Screen Cinemas
Other Cinemas
- Accessibility -
Audio Descriptions
Closed Captions
Hearing Loop
Infra-Red Hearing
Open Captions
Popularity
Name

Latest Trailers