The ShallowsBen-Hur
Now Showing Advanced Tickets
Top 10 Movies
Ben-Hur
The Shallows
Suicide Squad
Bad Moms
David Brent: Life on the Road
Sausage Party
War Dogs
Jason Bourne
Kubo and the Two Strings
Absolutely Fabulous: The Movie
Other movies (A - Z)
The Student and Mister Henri
Double Feature: A Fistful Of Dollars + For A Few Dollars More
25 Kille
3000 Nights
3D America Wild: National Parks Adventure
A Flying Jatt
A Hologram for the King
A War
Absolutely Anything
AFF: HALAL LOVE
Alice Through the Looking Glass
An (Sweet Bean)
Andre Rieu's 2015 Maastricht Concert Encore
Antarctica
Antboy
April and the Extraordinary World
AS IT IS IN HEAVEN 2: HEAVEN ON EARTH
Australian Identity: Landscape
Australian National Theatre: Emerald City
Babe
Baskin
Ben-Hur
Ben-Hur
Black Panther Woman
Blood Father
Blue Velvet
Breakfast at Tiffany's
Breathless
Bridget Jones's Baby
Broke
Brooklyn
Bugs! (Bugs! 3D) (Bugs! A Rainforest Adventure)
Captain Fantastic
Casque D'or
Castlemaine Documentary Festival
Cat Sick Blues
César and Rosalie
Chasing Asylum
Chi Yom Rah Fell (One Day I'll Leave)
Constance on the Edge
Crushed
Demolition
Dharmadurai
DIFF Program Launch Party
Don't Breathe
Double Feature: Back to the Future + Back to the Future II
Double Feature: Ben Hur + Star Trek Beyond
Double Feature: Blade + Blade II
Double Feature: Blow Out + Body Double
Double Feature: Blow Up + Zabriskie Point
Double Feature: Central Intelligence + Jason Bourne
Double Feature: Everybody Wants Some!! + A Scanner Darkly
Double Feature: Mad Max + Mad Max Fury Road
Double Feature: Planet Of The Apes + Zardoz
Double Feature: Spaceballs + Blazing Saddles
Double Feature: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out Of The Shadows + Star Trek: Beyond
Double Feature: The Conjuring + The Conjuring 2
Double Feature: The Legend Of Tarzan + Sing Street
Double Feature: The Maltese Falcon + Angels with Dirty Faces
Double Feature: Truck Turner + Black Caesar
Double Feature: Warcraft + The Dark Crystal
Dough
Down Under
Downriver
Easter Parade
Eddie The Eagle
Ella
Embrace
Embrace Of The Serpent (El Abrazo De La Serpiente)
Endless Night
Enter the Dragon
Eva Hesse
Exhibition On Screen - Painting the Modern Garden: Monet to Matisse
Eye In The Sky
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
FFF16 - Macadam Stories (Asphalte)
FFF16 - The Student and Mr. Henri
Finding Dory
Fireman Sam: Alien Alert
For the Love of Spock
Free State of Jones
From Scotland with Love
Gallipoli
Ghostbusters
Girl Asleep
Goat
God Willing
Goldstone
Great Barrier Reef FF Opening Night
Hamlet
Happy Bhag Jayegi
Hard Ticket to Hawaii
Harry & Snowman
Hello, My Name is Doris
High-Rise
Hitchcock Truffaut
Humpback Whales
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
Ice Age: Collision Course
IND16 - Crazy About Tiffany's
Indignation
Inside Men
Jabbed - Love, Fear and Vaccines
JIFF - Remember
JIFF - The Kind Words
Julieta
Kenneth Branagh Theatre Company: Romeo and Juliet
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
KOFFIA - 4th Place
KOFFIA - A Crybaby Boxing Club
KOFFIA - Assassination
KOFFIA - Collective Invention
KOFFIA - Dongju The Portrait of a Poet
KOFFIA - Inside Men
KOFFIA - Like for Likes
KOFFIA - Office
KOFFIA - Recording
KOFFIA - The Priests
KOFFIA - The Throne
KOFFIA - The Wailing
KOFFIA - Two Rooms, Two Nights
KOFFIA - Veteran
Kwaidan
LAT16 A Moonless Night
LAT16 Amor Etc
LAT16 Argentina
LAT16 Back Four
LAT16 Clever
LAT16 Endless Poetry
LAT16 Fragments of Love
LAT16 Francis: Pray For Me
LAT16 Gloria
LAT16 Happy Times
LAT16 Hotel Nueva Isla
LAT16 I Promise You Anarchy
LAT16 Leaf Blower
LAT16 Maracanazo: The Football Legend
LAT16 Neruda
LAT16 Panamerican Machinery
LAT16 Papers in the Wind
LAT16 Red Earth
LAT16 Talion
LAT16 The Bribe of Heaven
LAT16 The Football Boys
LAT16 The Silence of the River
LAT16 The Violin Teacher
LAT16 The Womb
LAT16 Voice Over
Leon: The Professional
Life, Animated
Lights Out
Line Walker
Long Way North
Louder Than Bombs
Louder Than Bombs
Louis Theroux: My Scientology Movie
Love & Friendship
Lovers Like Us
Maalik
Macadam Stories - Asphalte
Maggie's Plan
Main Teri Tu Mera
Man of Flowers
Me Before You
Midnight Special
Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates
Miles Ahead
Mohenjo Daro
Mon Roi
Money Monster
Monty Python's The Meaning of Life
Motorkite Dreaming
Mr. Gaga
Mustang
My Mother (Mia Madre)
Mysteries Of The Unseen World
National Geographic: Forces of Nature
National Theatre Live: A View From the Bridge
National Theatre Live: Hamlet
National Theatre Live: The Importance Of Being Earnest
Neon
Nerve
NIAF - International Program 2
NIAF - Kids Program
NIAF - Late Night Bizarre
NIAF 2016 - Australian Showcase
NIAF 2016 - Launch Festival and International Program 1
Now You See Me 2
Of Mice and Men
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
Opera Australia: Turandot
Our Kind of Traitor
Our Last Tango (Un Tango Mas)
Our Little Sister (Umimachi Diary) (Umi-gai Diary)
Peter Pan
Pete's Dragon
Proof
Rams
Red Billabong
Remember
Remembering the Man
Room
RSC - Hamlet
Rustom
SALA at the movies
SCA16 AS IT IS IN HEAVEN
Scarface
Septembers Of Shiraz
Shackleton's Antarctic Adventure
Shakespeare's Globe Theatre: Twelfth Night
Shine
Shine a Light
Sing Street
SPA16 Embrace of The Serpent
SPA16 The Clan
SPA16 Truman
Spirited Away
Star Trek: Beyond
Suburra
Sunset Song
Sweet Sixteen
Swiss Army Man
Sydneyvision Song Contest Grand Final 2016
TFF - Mahana
TFF - The Olive Tree (El olivo)
The Amazing Praybeyt Benjamin
The BFG
The Big Lebowski
The Breakfast Club
The Carer
The Death and Life of Otto Bloom
The Family
The Fifth Element
The Fits
The Goonies
The Human Body
The Idol
The Jungle Book
The Karate Kid
The Last Waltz
The Legend of Barney Thomson
The Legend of Tarzan
The Lobster
The Macedonian
The Magnificent Ambersons
The Man Who Knew Infinity
The Man Who Knew Too Much
The Meddler
The Metropolitan Opera: Elektra
The Metropolitan Opera: Tosca Encore
The Metropolitan Opera: Turandot
The Princess and the Frog
The Queen of Ireland
The Red Shoes
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
The Secret Life of Pets
The Shallows
The Throne
The Wailing (Goksung)
The Wait
The Young Lions
They're a Weird Mob
Thomas & Friends: The Great Race
Thursday Night Classics
Tickled
Time Raiders
Train to Busan
Tramontane
Truman
Tunnel
Under the Sea 3D
Up for Love
Valley Of Love
Very Big Shot
Veteran
Viva Maria!
Weiner
Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory
X-Men: Apocalypse
Zootopia
Double Feature: A Fistful Of Dollars + For A Few Dollars More
2001: A Space Odyssey
A Clockwork Orange
A Night at the Opera
AFF: HALAL LOVE
Airplane! (Flying High)
Aliens
Aliens - 70mm
Almeida Live - Richard III
American Psycho
An (Sweet Bean)
An Afternoon at the Proms
An American Hippie in Israel
Andre Rieu: Christmas With Andre
April and the Extraordinary World
Australian Identity: Landscape
Awakening
Banjo
Barcode
Barry Lyndon
Belle & Sebastian: The Adventure Continues
Between Sea and Land
Beyond My Grandfather Allende
Blair Witch
Blazing Saddles
Blood Father
Blue Velvet
Boyz n the Hood
Bridget Jones's Baby
Cafe Society
Captain Fantastic
CELEBRATING COLE PORTER - Night and Day
Chasing Great
CineTrivia
Courted
Crocodile Dundee
Deepwater Horizon
Doctor Strange
Dog Day Afternoon
Donnie Darko
Don't Breathe
Double Feature - Alien + Aliens
Double Feature - The Man Who Fell To Earth + Don't Look Now
Double Feature - The Thing + Videodrome
Double Feature: Lost Highway / Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
Double Feature: Back to the Future + Back to the Future II
Double Feature: Beverly Hills Cop + Top Gun
Double Feature: BILL & TED’S EXCELLENT ADVENTURE + SPINAL TAP
Double Feature: Blade + Blade II
Double Feature: Blow Up + Zabriskie Point
Double Feature: Blue Velvet + The Night Of The Hunter
Double Feature: Central Intelligence + Jason Bourne
Double Feature: Grindhouse Double Feature
Double Feature: Mad Max + Mad Max Fury Road
Double Feature: Mean Girls and Clueless
Double Feature: Spaceballs + Blazing Saddles
Double Feature: Spirited Away+ My Neighbor Totoro
Double Feature: Suicide Squad + Lights Out
Double Feature: The Lost Boys + Nightmare on Elm Street
Double Feature: The Maltese Falcon + Angels with Dirty Faces
Double Feature: Toy Story + Monsters, Inc.
Double Feature: Truck Turner + Black Caesar
Double Feature:Big Wednesday + The Endless Summer
Dr. Strangelove Or How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb
Dumbo
E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial
Easter Parade
Edward Scissorhands
Eight
Elephant: The Horse
Ella
Equity
Everything Is Broken Up And Dances
Faberge: A Life Of Its Own
FF16 88 Days
FFF16 - Lolo
FFF16 - Rosalie Blum
Fireman Sam: Alien Alert
For the Love of Spock
Francofonia
Full Metal Jacket
Gallipoli
GFF16 Opening Night Gala
Girl Asleep
Great Barrier Reef FF Opening Night
Hamlet
Harmonia
Hell or High Water
High Anxiety
I Am Not a Serial Killer
IFF16 Daddy's Girl
IFF16 Don't be Bad
IFF16 For Your Love
IFF16 If You Tell Me
IFF16 Me, Myself And Her
IFF16 Napoli Jungle
IFF16 Once in Summer
IFF16 Opposites Attract
IFF16 Rocco And His Brothers
IFF16 The Duel Of Wine
IFF16 The Last Will be the Last
IFF16 The Ploy
IFF16 The Space Between
IFF16 The Worldly Girl
IFF16 Where am I Going?
Inferno
Inside Men
Invisibles
Jeremy
Jules and Dolores
Julieta
Keeping Up With The Joneses
Kenneth Branagh Theatre Company: The Entertainer
Kevin Hart: What Now
KOFFIA - 4th Place
Kwaidan
Labyrinth
Ladies Night Gala Cinema
Lady and the Tramp
LAT16 Argentina
LAT16 Solos
Leon: The Professional
Like Crazy
Limbo
Masterminds
Matilda
Mean Girls
Michael Bublé - Tour Stop 148
Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children
Miss Saigon 25th Anniversary Performance
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
Mr Predictable
Mulan
Mussa + Never Turn Your Back on Sparks DOUBLE FEATURE
Mysteries Of The Unseen World
NA National Theatre Live: The Threepenny Opera
Nahid
National Geographic: Forces of Nature
National Theatre Live: National Theatre's War Horse
National Theatre Live: The Deep Blue Sea
National Theatre Live: The Threepenny Opera
Neil Young: Heart of Gold
Nerve
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
One More Time with Feeling - Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
Opera Australia: Turandot
Our Last Tango (Un Tango Mas)
Paris Opera Ballet: Cosi Fan Tutte
Paris Opera Ballet: Norma
Paris Opera Ballet: Samson Et Delilila
Patient
Peter Pan
Pete's Dragon
PFFA16 A Very Ordinary Citizen
PFFA16 Inversion
PFFA16 Maahi
PFFA16 The Salesman
Picnic at Hanging Rock
Polyester
Proof
Radical Reels Tour - BANFF Mountain Film Festival
Radical Reels Tour 2016 - BANFF Mountain Film Festival
Raging Bull
Raiders!: The Story of the Greatest Fan Film Ever Made
Remembering the Man
Roman Holiday
RSC - Cymbeline
RSC - King Lear
Saving Nur
Shakespeare's Globe Theatre: Taming Of The Shrew
Shakespeare's Globe Theatre: Twelfth Night
Sleeping Beauty
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
Snowden
Space Adventures
Spin Out
Step Brothers
Storks
Sully
Sunset Song
Superman II + Q & A&
Sweet Dreams
Sydneyvision Song Contest Grand Final 2016
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Movie
The Australian Ballet - Cinderella
The Australian Ballet - The Sleeping Beauty
The Baulkham Hills African Ladies Troupe
The Beatles: Eight Days a Week - The Touring Years
The Big Lebowski
The Breakfast Club
The Companion
The Complexity of Happiness
The Confessions
The Confirmation
The Dreamer
The Fourth Phase
The Girl on the Train
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
The Hurt Business
The Karate Kid
The Last Showing
The Last Waltz
The Macedonian
The Magnificent Seven
The Metropolitan Opera: Cosi Fan Tutte
The Metropolitan Opera: Cosi Fan Tutte Encore
The Metropolitan Opera: La Boheme Encore
The Metropolitan Opera: Tristan und Isolde
The Neverending Story
The Nutty Professor
The Princess and the Frog
The Princess Bride
The Queen of Ireland
The Red Shoes
The Rolling Stones Havana Moon
The Secret Life of Pets
The Shining
The Silence of the Lambs
The Sweet Escape (Comme Un Avion)
The Thing
Tomorrow (Demain)
Town on a Wire
Toy Story
Troll 2
True Romance
Understorey
Up
Up for Love
Veteran
Walking Distance
Who’s Gonna Love Me Now?
Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory
Your Parents Will Come Back
NSW QLD VIC SA WA ACT TAS NT
Sydney City & Inner Suburbs (7)
Broadway
George Street
Golden Age Cinema
Govindas Movie Room
IMAX Sydney
Newtown
Opera Quays
Sydney Eastern Suburbs (8)
Bondi Junction
Chauvel
Cinema Paris
Eastgardens
Entertainment Quarter
Moonlight Cinema Sydney
Randwick Ritz
Verona
Sydney Northern Suburbs (15)
Avalon
Castle Hill
Chatswood Mandarin
Chatswood Westfield
Collaroy
Hayden Orpheum Picture Palace
Hornsby (Event)
Hornsby Odeon Cinema
Macquarie
Roseville Cinemas
Sunset Cinema North Sydney
Top Ryde City
United Avalon
Warriewood
Warringah Mall
Sydney South (4)
Beverly Hills
Cronulla
Hurstville
Miranda
Sydney Western & Blue Mountains (19)
Auburn
Bankstown
Blacktown
Blacktown Drive-In
Campbelltown (Event)
Dumaresq Street Twin Cinema
Glenbrook Cinema
Liverpool
Mount Vic Flicks
Mt Druitt
Narellan
Norton Street
Parramatta
Penrith
Rhodes
Richmond Regent Twin Cinema
Rouse Hill
The Edge Cinema
Wetherill Park
Central Coast (6)
Avoca Beach Picture Theatre
Erina
Ettalong
Metro Cinemas Lake Haven
The Entrance
Tuggerah
Newcastle & Hunter Valley Region (11)
Charlestown (Hoyts)
Charlestown (Reading)
Glendale
Heddon Greta Drive-In
Lake Cinema
Maitland
Muswellbrook Cinema
Nelson Bay Cinema
Newcastle
Scotty's Raymond Terrace Cinema
Singleton
South Coast (9)
Gala Cinema
Huskisson
Narooma
Roxy Cinema
Shellharbour
Sunset Cinema Wollongong
The Picture Show Man
Warrawong
Wollongong
North Coast (14)
Ballina Fair Cinemas
Byron Bay
Coffs Harbour
Fay's Twin Cinema
Inverell
Kingscliff
Kotara
Laurieton
Lismore
Murwillumbah Regent Cinema
Nambucca Heads
Port Macquarie
Sawtell Cinema
Yamba
Regional New South Wales (19)
Albury
Arcadia Twin Cinema
Bathurst
Belgrave Cinema
Bowral
Cooma
Dubbo
Great Lakes Cinema
Griffith
Inlet Cinema
Jindabyne
Lilac City Cinema
Narrabri
Odeon 5 Cinemas
Regent Cinemas
South west roxy cinema
Tamworth
The Saraton Theatre
Wagga Wagga
Blue Mountains (1)
United Cinemas Katoomba
Sydney Inner West (1)
Burwood
Brisbane City & Inner Suburbs (6)
Barracks
Brisbane City Myer Centre
Centro
Moonlight Cinema Brisbane
New Farm Cinemas
Portside
Brisbane Eastern Suburbs (2)
Capalaba
Carindale
Brisbane Northern Suburbs (7)
Chermside
Morayfield
North Lakes
Redcliffe
Stafford
Strathpine
Toombul
Brisbane Southern Suburbs (7)
Browns Plains
Garden City Mt Gravatt
Loganholme
Southbank Cineplex
Sunnybank
Victoria Point
Yatala Drive-In
Brisbane Western Suburbs (6)
Blue Room Cinebar
Eldorado
Indooroopilly
Regal Twin Graceville
Schonell Cinema
Springfield
Gold Coast (7)
Australia Fair Cinemas
Coolangatta
Gold Coast Art Centre Cinema
Harbour Town
Pacific Fair
Robina
Tweed City
Sunshine Coast (6)
Caloundra
Gympie Cinemas
Majestic Cinemas Nambour
Maroochydore Sunshine Plaza
Noosa Cinemas
The Majestic Theatre Pomona
Regional Queensland (15)
@ Cinemas Maryborough
Bundaberg
Cinema Mount Isa
Ipswich
Limelight Cinemas Ipswich
Mackay City
Mackay Mount Pleasant
Redbank
Rockhampton North
Toowoomba Grand Central
Toowoomba Strand
Townsville
Townsville City
Warrina Cineplex
Warwick Twin Cinema
Far North Queensland (8)
Cairns Central
Cairns City
Cairns Earlville
Majestic Theatre Malanda
Mareeba
Moonlight Cinema Port Douglas
The World Theatre
Townsville Central
Melbourne City & Surrounding Suburbs (46)
ACMI Cinema
Airport West
Balwyn
Belgrave
Boronia
Brighton Bay
Broadmeadows
Century City
Chadstone
Chirnside Park
Cinema Nova
Coburg
Como (Palace)
Crown
Croydon
Dandenong
Dendy Brighton
Doncaster
Eastland
Elsternwick
Epping
Forest Hill
Fountain Gate
Greensborough
Highpoint
IMAX Melbourne
Jam Factory
Kino
Knox
Lido Cinemas
Lunar Drive-In Danenong
Melbourne Central
Melton
Moonlight Cinema Melbourne
Northland
Rivoli
Southland
Sunbury
Sunshine
The Astor Theatre
Victoria Gardens
Watergardens
Waverley Cinema
Werribee
Westgarth
Yarraville
Regional Victoria (30)
Astor Cinema Ararat
Bairnsdale
Ballarat (Multiplex)
Bendigo
Capitol Cinema
Cloud 9 Cinema
Colac
Dromana
Echuca
Frankston
Geelong
Horsham
Karingal
Lakes Entrance
Mallacoota Cinema
Mansfield
Mildura Deakin Cinema Complex
Mornington Cinemas
Morwell
Peninsula Rosebud
Sale Cinemas
Shepparton
Showbiz Cinemas
Sorrento
Stadium 4 Cinema Leongatha
Swanpool Cinema
Theatre Royal Castlemaine
Wangaratta Cinema Centre
Warragul Cinema Center
Waurn Ponds
Melbourne North (1)
United Cinemas Craigieburn
Adelaide City & Surrounding Suburbs (22)
Adelaide
Arndale
Brighton
Capri Theatre
Eastend
Elizabeth
Glenelg
Mainline Drive-In
Marion
Mercury Cinema
Mitcham
Moonlight Cinema Adelaide
Mt Barker
Noarlunga
Norwood
Odeon Star Semaphore Cinemas
Piccadilly
Salisbury
Tea Tree Plaza
The Regal Theatre
Trak Cinema Centre
West Lakes
Regional South Australia (9)
Chaffey Theatre
Cinema Augusta
Gawler
Kadina
Moonta
Murray Bridge
Oatmill Cinema Complex
Victa Cinema
Whyalla
Perth City & Surrounding Suburbs (26)
Ace Midland Gate
Ace Rockingham
Armadale
Bunbury
Burswood
Busselton
Carousel
Cinema Paradiso Luna
Como (Cygnet)
Currambine
Galaxy Drive-In Theatre
Garden City (Hoyts)
Grand Cygnet Cinema
Joondalup
Luna Leederville
Luna On SX
Mandurah
Millennium
Moonlight Cinema Perth
Queensgate
Rockingham (United)
Southlands
Subiaco
Warwick Grand Cinemas
Whitfords
Windsor Cinema
Regional Western Australia (7)
Esperance Fenwick 3 Cinemas
Geraldton
Kalgoorlie
Kookaburra Cinema
Orana Cinemas Albany
Sun Cinemas Twin Cinema
Sun Pictures
Perth North of the River (3)
Bassendean
Innaloo
Morley
Perth Outer Suburbs (1)
Belmont
Perth South of the River (2)
Curtin
Murdoch Outdoor Community Cinema
Canberra (8)
Arc at the NFSA
Belconnen
Canberra City
Electric
Manuka
Sunset Cinema Canberra
Tuggeranong
Woden
TAS Cities & Surrounds (8)
Burnie
Cinemona
Devonport
Eastlands
Glenorchy
Hobart
Launceston
State Cinema Hobart
NT Cities & Surrounds (6)
Alice Springs
Casuarina
Darwin (BCC)
Darwin (Deckchair)
Katherine
Palmerston
Today
Tomorrow
Sat 27/08
Sun 28/08
Mon 29/08
Tue 30/08
Wed 31/08
Movie times

Movies and Times

NSW QLD VIC SA WA ACT TAS NT
Sydney City & Inner Suburbs (7)
Broadway
George Street
Golden Age Cinema
Govindas Movie Room
IMAX Sydney
Newtown
Opera Quays
Sydney Eastern Suburbs (8)
Bondi Junction
Chauvel
Cinema Paris
Eastgardens
Entertainment Quarter
Moonlight Cinema Sydney
Randwick Ritz
Verona
Sydney Northern Suburbs (15)
Avalon
Castle Hill
Chatswood Mandarin
Chatswood Westfield
Collaroy
Hayden Orpheum Picture Palace
Hornsby (Event)
Hornsby Odeon Cinema
Macquarie
Roseville Cinemas
Sunset Cinema North Sydney
Top Ryde City
United Avalon
Warriewood
Warringah Mall
Sydney South (4)
Beverly Hills
Cronulla
Hurstville
Miranda
Sydney Western & Blue Mountains (19)
Auburn
Bankstown
Blacktown
Blacktown Drive-In
Campbelltown (Event)
Dumaresq Street Twin Cinema
Glenbrook Cinema
Liverpool
Mount Vic Flicks
Mt Druitt
Narellan
Norton Street
Parramatta
Penrith
Rhodes
Richmond Regent Twin Cinema
Rouse Hill
The Edge Cinema
Wetherill Park
Central Coast (6)
Avoca Beach Picture Theatre
Erina
Ettalong
Metro Cinemas Lake Haven
The Entrance
Tuggerah
Newcastle & Hunter Valley Region (11)
Charlestown (Hoyts)
Charlestown (Reading)
Glendale
Heddon Greta Drive-In
Lake Cinema
Maitland
Muswellbrook Cinema
Nelson Bay Cinema
Newcastle
Scotty's Raymond Terrace Cinema
Singleton
South Coast (9)
Gala Cinema
Huskisson
Narooma
Roxy Cinema
Shellharbour
Sunset Cinema Wollongong
The Picture Show Man
Warrawong
Wollongong
North Coast (14)
Ballina Fair Cinemas
Byron Bay
Coffs Harbour
Fay's Twin Cinema
Inverell
Kingscliff
Kotara
Laurieton
Lismore
Murwillumbah Regent Cinema
Nambucca Heads
Port Macquarie
Sawtell Cinema
Yamba
Regional New South Wales (19)
Albury
Arcadia Twin Cinema
Bathurst
Belgrave Cinema
Bowral
Cooma
Dubbo
Great Lakes Cinema
Griffith
Inlet Cinema
Jindabyne
Lilac City Cinema
Narrabri
Odeon 5 Cinemas
Regent Cinemas
South west roxy cinema
Tamworth
The Saraton Theatre
Wagga Wagga
Blue Mountains (1)
United Cinemas Katoomba
Sydney Inner West (1)
Burwood
Brisbane City & Inner Suburbs (6)
Barracks
Brisbane City Myer Centre
Centro
Moonlight Cinema Brisbane
New Farm Cinemas
Portside
Brisbane Eastern Suburbs (2)
Capalaba
Carindale
Brisbane Northern Suburbs (7)
Chermside
Morayfield
North Lakes
Redcliffe
Stafford
Strathpine
Toombul
Brisbane Southern Suburbs (7)
Browns Plains
Garden City Mt Gravatt
Loganholme
Southbank Cineplex
Sunnybank
Victoria Point
Yatala Drive-In
Brisbane Western Suburbs (6)
Blue Room Cinebar
Eldorado
Indooroopilly
Regal Twin Graceville
Schonell Cinema
Springfield
Gold Coast (7)
Australia Fair Cinemas
Coolangatta
Gold Coast Art Centre Cinema
Harbour Town
Pacific Fair
Robina
Tweed City
Sunshine Coast (6)
Caloundra
Gympie Cinemas
Majestic Cinemas Nambour
Maroochydore Sunshine Plaza
Noosa Cinemas
The Majestic Theatre Pomona
Regional Queensland (15)
@ Cinemas Maryborough
Bundaberg
Cinema Mount Isa
Ipswich
Limelight Cinemas Ipswich
Mackay City
Mackay Mount Pleasant
Redbank
Rockhampton North
Toowoomba Grand Central
Toowoomba Strand
Townsville
Townsville City
Warrina Cineplex
Warwick Twin Cinema
Far North Queensland (8)
Cairns Central
Cairns City
Cairns Earlville
Majestic Theatre Malanda
Mareeba
Moonlight Cinema Port Douglas
The World Theatre
Townsville Central
Melbourne City & Surrounding Suburbs (46)
ACMI Cinema
Airport West
Balwyn
Belgrave
Boronia
Brighton Bay
Broadmeadows
Century City
Chadstone
Chirnside Park
Cinema Nova
Coburg
Como (Palace)
Crown
Croydon
Dandenong
Dendy Brighton
Doncaster
Eastland
Elsternwick
Epping
Forest Hill
Fountain Gate
Greensborough
Highpoint
IMAX Melbourne
Jam Factory
Kino
Knox
Lido Cinemas
Lunar Drive-In Danenong
Melbourne Central
Melton
Moonlight Cinema Melbourne
Northland
Rivoli
Southland
Sunbury
Sunshine
The Astor Theatre
Victoria Gardens
Watergardens
Waverley Cinema
Werribee
Westgarth
Yarraville
Regional Victoria (30)
Astor Cinema Ararat
Bairnsdale
Ballarat (Multiplex)
Bendigo
Capitol Cinema
Cloud 9 Cinema
Colac
Dromana
Echuca
Frankston
Geelong
Horsham
Karingal
Lakes Entrance
Mallacoota Cinema
Mansfield
Mildura Deakin Cinema Complex
Mornington Cinemas
Morwell
Peninsula Rosebud
Sale Cinemas
Shepparton
Showbiz Cinemas
Sorrento
Stadium 4 Cinema Leongatha
Swanpool Cinema
Theatre Royal Castlemaine
Wangaratta Cinema Centre
Warragul Cinema Center
Waurn Ponds
Melbourne North (1)
United Cinemas Craigieburn
Adelaide City & Surrounding Suburbs (22)
Adelaide
Arndale
Brighton
Capri Theatre
Eastend
Elizabeth
Glenelg
Mainline Drive-In
Marion
Mercury Cinema
Mitcham
Moonlight Cinema Adelaide
Mt Barker
Noarlunga
Norwood
Odeon Star Semaphore Cinemas
Piccadilly
Salisbury
Tea Tree Plaza
The Regal Theatre
Trak Cinema Centre
West Lakes
Regional South Australia (9)
Chaffey Theatre
Cinema Augusta
Gawler
Kadina
Moonta
Murray Bridge
Oatmill Cinema Complex
Victa Cinema
Whyalla
Perth City & Surrounding Suburbs (26)
Ace Midland Gate
Ace Rockingham
Armadale
Bunbury
Burswood
Busselton
Carousel
Cinema Paradiso Luna
Como (Cygnet)
Currambine
Galaxy Drive-In Theatre
Garden City (Hoyts)
Grand Cygnet Cinema
Joondalup
Luna Leederville
Luna On SX
Mandurah
Millennium
Moonlight Cinema Perth
Queensgate
Rockingham (United)
Southlands
Subiaco
Warwick Grand Cinemas
Whitfords
Windsor Cinema
Regional Western Australia (7)
Esperance Fenwick 3 Cinemas
Geraldton
Kalgoorlie
Kookaburra Cinema
Orana Cinemas Albany
Sun Cinemas Twin Cinema
Sun Pictures
Perth North of the River (3)
Bassendean
Innaloo
Morley
Perth Outer Suburbs (1)
Belmont
Perth South of the River (2)
Curtin
Murdoch Outdoor Community Cinema
Canberra (8)
Arc at the NFSA
Belconnen
Canberra City
Electric
Manuka
Sunset Cinema Canberra
Tuggeranong
Woden
TAS Cities & Surrounds (8)
Burnie
Cinemona
Devonport
Eastlands
Glenorchy
Hobart
Launceston
State Cinema Hobart
NT Cities & Surrounds (6)
Alice Springs
Casuarina
Darwin (BCC)
Darwin (Deckchair)
Katherine
Palmerston
- Screens -
Premium Cinemas
Large Screen Cinemas
Other Cinemas
- Accessibility -
Audio Descriptions
Closed Captions
Hearing Loop
Infra-Red Hearing
Open Captions
Popularity
Name

Latest Trailers