Hidden FiguresThe Great Wall
Now Showing Advanced Tickets
Top 10 Movies
The Great Wall
Hidden Figures
Fifty Shades Darker
Lion
Beauty and the Beast
Split
T2: Trainspotting
Fist Fight
Rings
La La Land
Other movies (A - Z)
A Beautiful Planet
A Bigger Splash
A Plastic Ocean
A Street Cat Named Bob
A United Kingdom
Age of Consequences
Allied
Allonsanfan
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
Arrival
Assassin's Creed
Ballerina
Bitter Harvest
Blue Velvet
Botticelli Inferno
Burns Point
Cameraperson
Cinderella
Collateral Beauty
Confidential Assignment
Cook Up a Storm
David Stratton: A Cinematic Life
Dinosaurs: Prehistoric Planet 3D
Dirty Dancing
Disney's Newsies: The Broadway Musical
Distance Between Dreams
Double Feature: Lady Snowblood 1 & 2
Double Feature: Middle School: The Worst Years of My Life + Collateral Beauty
Double Feature: Bob Dylan: Dont Look Back + Gimme Shelter
Double Feature: Jackie +/ Florence Foster Jenkins
Double Feature: Passengers + Collateral Beauty
Double Feature: Passengers + Forbidden Planet
Double Feature: Prelude to War + It's A Wonderful Life
Double Feature: The Great Wall + Split
Double Feature: THE LAST STARFIGHTER + MASTERS OF THE UNIVERSE
Dough
DRIVE IN DELIRIUM: Trailer Showcase + Mystery Film
Duckweed
Egypt 3D: Secrets of the Mummies
Elle
Esteem
Everything You Always Wanted to Know About Sex *But Were Afraid to Ask
Exhibition on Screen: I, Claude Monet
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
Fences
FFF16 - Rosalie Blum
Fireworks Wednesday
Genevieve
Gimme Danger
Gold
Goodnight Brooklyn - The Story of Death By Audio
Grandma
Grease Sing-a-Long
Hacksaw Ridge
Hell or High Water
Hidden Figures
Hire
I, Daniel Blake
Inferno
It's a Wonderful Life
Jackie
Janis: Little Girl Blue
Jasper Jones
JFF - After the Storm
JIFF - Monsieur Mayonnaise
JIFF - Remember
Joe Cinque's Consolation
Jolly LL.B 2
Journey to the West: The Demons Strike Back
Kill Me, Deadly
Kingsman: The Secret Service
Kung-Fu Yoga
Le Ride
Like Crazy
Little Men
Live by Night
Living in the Age of Airplanes
Lo and Behold, Reveries of the Connected World
Looking For Infinity: El Camino
Love Live! Sunshine
Mahi NRI
Manchester by the Sea
Melbourne Cinematheque (Melbourne Cinémathèque)
MEMORY OF THE WORLD
Middle School: The Worst Years of My Life
MIFF - About Elly
Miss Sloane
Moana
Monster Trucks
Moonlight
Murder on the Orient Express
Museum Alive
Mustang
My Dinner with André
National Geographic: Forces of Nature
National Theatre Live: No Man's Land
Newsies: The Broadway Musical
Nocturnal Animals
Our Power
Paris Opera Ballet: Swan Lake
Passengers
Paterson
Patriot's Day
Perfect Strangers
Point Break
Raees
Red Dog: True Blue
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
Reuse! Because You Can't Recycle the Planet
Riverblue
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
Runningshaadi.com
S3 - Tamil or Telugu
Signs of Humanity + Shorts program
Silence
Sing
Sleepless
Some Like It Hot (Qing Sheng)
Tangled
Tangled
Tanna
TFF - Mahana
The Blues Brothers
The Coming War on China
The Edge of Seventeen
The Family
The Fencer
The Future of Work and Death
The Ghazi Attack - Hindi/Tamil/Telugu
The Great Wall
The Great Wall - Mandarin Version
The Housemaid
The Jammed
The King
The Legend of Ben Hall Movie
The Metropolitan Opera: IL Trovatore
The Metropolitan Opera: Nabucco
The Music of Strangers: Yo-Yo Ma and the Silk Road Ensemble
The Neverending Story
The Oscars 2015
The Oscars 2016
The Salesman
The Space Between Us
There Will Be Blood
There Will Be Water
Toni Erdmann
Trainspotting
Trespass Against Us
Trolls
Under the Sea 3D
Visitor to a Museum
Wastecooking - Make Food, Not Waste
What Goes Around Comes Around
What It Takes to Be Extraordinary / Generation Hope
What Lies Below
Where am I Going? (QUO VADO?)
White Waves
Why Him?
Wild Australia: The Edge
xXx: The Return of Xander Cage
Your Name
Yu-Gi-Oh! The Darkside Of Dimensions
2001: A Space Odyssey
A Cure for Wellness
A Dog's Purpose
A Few Less Men
A New Economy
A Plastic Ocean
Age of Consequences
Alien
Allonsanfan
Alone in Berlin
Amadeus
Amelie
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
Back to the Future Part III
Badrinath Ki Dulhania
Beauty and the Beast
Beauty and the Beast
Bitter Harvest
Blade Runner
Blue Velvet
Botticelli Inferno
Casino
CineTrivia
Cry-Baby
Dance Academy: The Movie
David Stratton: A Cinematic Life
Dead Hands Dig Deep (Horror Fest)
Dirty Dancing
Disney's Newsies: The Broadway Musical
Dog Day Afternoon
Double Feature - Alien + Blade+Runner
Double Feature: Lady Snowblood 1 & 2
Double Feature: Middle School: The Worst Years of My Life + Collateral Beauty
Double Feature: Bob Dylan: Dont Look Back + Gimme Shelter
Double Feature: Dune + Logan's Run
Double Feature: Jackie +/ Florence Foster Jenkins
Double Feature: Jurassic Park + Jaws
Double Feature: Passengers + Forbidden Planet
Double Feature: Prelude to War + It's A Wonderful Life
Double Feature: Red Dog:True Blue + The Founder
Double Feature: The Great Wall + Split
Double Feature: THE LAST STARFIGHTER + MASTERS OF THE UNIVERSE
DRIVE IN DELIRIUM: Trailer Showcase + Mystery Film
E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial
Easter Parade
Egypt 3D: Secrets of the Mummies
Enter the Dragon
Esteem
Exhibition on Screen - American Impressionism
Exhibition on Screen: Hockney
Exhibition on Screen: I, Claude Monet
Exhibition: Art on Screen - The Artist's Garden
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
FFF17 A Bag of Marbles
FFF17 A Bun in the Oven
FFF17 A Journey Through French Cinema
FFF17 A Kid
FFF17 A Woman's Life
FFF17 Adama
FFF17 Being 17
FFF17 Daguerrotype
FFF17 Elementary
FFF17 Eternity
FFF17 Farewell, My Queen
FFF17 From the Land of the Moon
FFF17 Heal the Living
FFF17 In Bed with Victoria
FFF17 It's Only the End of the World
FFF17 Just to Be Sure
FFF17 Kalinka
FFF17 Keeper
FFF17 Lost in Paris
FFF17 Max & Leon
FFF17 Mercenary
FFF17 Moka
FFF17 Monsieur Chocolat
FFF17 Mozart's Sister
FFF17 Ogres
FFF17 One Man and His Cow
FFF17 Penny Pincher!
FFF17 Planetarium
FFF17 Polina
FFF17 Saint Amour
FFF17 Slack Bay
FFF17 Souvenir
FFF17 The Midwife
FFF17 Tomorrow
Fight Club
Fireworks Wednesday
Fist Fight
Flickerfest 2017: Windows On Europe Shorts
Footloose
Free Fire (Monster Fest)
Freightened
Gallipoli
Get Out (Monster Fest)
Ghost in the Shell
Ghost in the Shell
Going in Style
Grease
Grease Sing-a-Long
Hannah and Her Sisters
Hire
Horror For The Homeless
How to Let Go of the World and Love All the Things Climate Can't Change
It's a Wonderful Life
Japanese Motorcycle Show
Jasper Jones
JFF - After the Storm
Jiff - Alone In Berlin
JIFF - Monsieur Mayonnaise
Joe Cinque's Consolation
Kill Me, Deadly
Killing Ground (Monster Fest)
Kong: Skull Island
La Scala Ballet: Coppelia
Logan
Looking For Infinity: El Camino
Love Live! Sunshine
Melbourne Cinematheque (Melbourne Cinémathèque)
MIFF - About Elly
Miss Sloane
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
Monty Python's Life of Brian
National Geographic: Forces of Nature
National Theatre Live: Amadeus
National Theatre Live: Hedda Gabler
National Theatre Live: Saint Joan
Ocean Film Festival 2017
On the Beach
Our Power
Paris Opera Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
Paris Opera Ballet: Jewels
Paris Opera Ballet: Swan Lake
Paris Opera Ballet: Woolf Works
Peppa Pig My First Cinema Experience: Australian Holiday
Pitch Perfect
Point Break
Power Rangers
Power to Change: The Energy Rebellion
Pulp Fiction
Purple Rain
Raising the Bar
RamLeela
Rammstein: Paris
Raw (Monster Fest)
Reuse! Because You Can't Recycle the Planet
Rings
RoboCop
Rough Stuff
Royal Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty
RSC Live: The Tempest
Signs of Humanity + Shorts program
Skinford (Monster Fest)
Sleeper
Sleeping Beauty
Sleeping Beauty
Sleepless
Smurfs: The Lost Village
Suspiria (Monster Fest)
Sword Art Online the Movie - Ordinal Scale
T2: Trainspotting
Table 19
Tangled
Tangled
Tarantino Double: Reservoir Dogs and True Romance
TED2017: The Future You
TED2017: The Future You - Highlights Exclusive
TED2017: The Future You - Opening Event
TED2017: The Future You - Prize Event
Telluride Mountainfilm
TFF - Mahana
The Australian Ballet - Coppelia
The Autopsy of Jane Doe (Monster Fest)
The Banff Mountain Film Festival 2015
The Bentley Effect
The Blues Brothers
The Boss Baby
The Breakfast Club
The Eagle Huntress
The Fate of the Furious
The Future of Work and Death
The Godfather, Part II
The Goonies
The Iron Giant: Signature Edition
The Lego Batman Movie
The Little Mermaid
The Little Mermaid: Ariel's Beginning
The Metropolitan Opera: Cosi Fan Tutte
The Metropolitan Opera: Eugene Onegin Encore
The Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata
The Metropolitan Opera: La Traviata
The Metropolitan Opera: Romeo et Juliette
The Metropolitan Opera: Rusalka
The Music of Strangers: Yo-Yo Ma and the Silk Road Ensemble
The Neverending Story
The Oscars 2015
The Oscars 2016
The Princess Bride
The Purple Rose of Cairo
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
The Space Between Us
The University
The Untouchables
Their Finest
Thelma & Louise
There Will Be Blood
There Will Be Water
Top Gun
Trainspotting
Trash Test Dummies
Twin Peaks - Fire Walk with Me
Warren Miller's Here, There & Everywhere
Wastecooking - Make Food, Not Waste
Wayne's World
What It Takes to Be Extraordinary / Generation Hope
White Waves
XX (Monster Fest)
NSW QLD VIC SA WA ACT TAS NT
Sydney City & Inner Suburbs (7)
Broadway
George Street
Golden Age Cinema
Govindas Movie Room
Newtown
Opera Quays
St George Open Air Cinema
Sydney Eastern Suburbs (8)
Bondi Junction
Bondi Openair
Chauvel
Eastgardens
Entertainment Quarter
Moonlight Cinema Sydney
Randwick Ritz
Verona
Sydney Northern Suburbs (15)
Avalon
Castle Hill
Chatswood Mandarin
Chatswood Westfield
Collaroy
Hayden Orpheum Picture Palace
Hornsby (Event)
Hornsby Odeon Cinema
Macquarie
Roseville Cinemas
Sunset Cinema North Sydney
Top Ryde City
United Avalon
Warriewood
Warringah Mall
Sydney South (4)
Beverly Hills
Cronulla
Hurstville
Miranda
Sydney Western & Blue Mountains (19)
Auburn
Bankstown
Blacktown
Blacktown Drive-In
Campbelltown (Event)
Dumaresq Street Twin Cinema
Glenbrook Cinema
Liverpool
Mount Vic Flicks
Mt Druitt
Narellan
Norton Street
Parramatta
Penrith
Rhodes
Richmond Regent Twin Cinema
Rouse Hill
The Edge Cinema
Wetherill Park
Central Coast (6)
Avoca Beach Picture Theatre
Erina
Ettalong
Metro Cinemas Lake Haven
The Entrance
Tuggerah
Newcastle & Hunter Valley Region (12)
Charlestown (Hoyts)
Charlestown (Reading)
Glendale
Heddon Greta Drive-In
Kotara
Lake Cinema
Maitland
Muswellbrook Cinema
Nelson Bay Cinema
Newcastle
Scotty's Raymond Terrace Cinema
Singleton
South Coast (9)
Gala Cinema
Huskisson
Narooma
Roxy Cinema
Shellharbour
Sunset Cinema Wollongong
The Picture Show Man
Warrawong
Wollongong
North Coast (13)
Ballina Fair Cinemas
Coffs Harbour
Fay's Twin Cinema
Inverell
Kingscliff
Laurieton
Lismore
Murwillumbah Regent Cinema
Nambucca Heads
Port Macquarie
Sawtell Cinema
Tweed City
Yamba
Regional New South Wales (19)
Albury
Arcadia Twin Cinema
Bathurst
Belgrave Cinema
Bowral
Cooma
Dubbo
Great Lakes Cinema
Griffith
Inlet Cinema
Jindabyne
Lilac City Cinema
Narrabri
Odeon 5 Cinemas
Regent Cinemas
South west roxy cinema
Tamworth
The Saraton Theatre
Wagga Wagga
Blue Mountains (1)
United Cinemas Katoomba
Sydney Inner West (1)
Burwood
Brisbane City & Inner Suburbs (7)
Barracks
Brisbane City Myer Centre
Brisbane Openair Cinema
Centro
Moonlight Cinema Brisbane
New Farm Cinemas
Portside
Brisbane Eastern Suburbs (2)
Capalaba
Carindale
Brisbane Northern Suburbs (7)
Chermside
Morayfield
North Lakes
Redcliffe
Stafford
Strathpine
Toombul
Brisbane Southern Suburbs (7)
Browns Plains
Garden City Mt Gravatt
Loganholme
Southbank Cineplex
Sunnybank
Victoria Point
Yatala Drive-In
Brisbane Western Suburbs (6)
Blue Room Cinebar
Eldorado
Indooroopilly
Regal Twin Graceville
Schonell Cinema
Springfield
Gold Coast (6)
Australia Fair Cinemas
Coolangatta
Gold Coast Art Centre Cinema
Harbour Town
Pacific Fair
Robina
Sunshine Coast (6)
Caloundra
Gympie Cinemas
Majestic Cinemas Nambour
Maroochydore Sunshine Plaza
Noosa Cinemas
The Majestic Theatre Pomona
Regional Queensland (15)
@ Cinemas Maryborough
Bundaberg
Cinema Mount Isa
Ipswich
Limelight Cinemas Ipswich
Mackay City
Mackay Mount Pleasant
Redbank
Rockhampton North
Toowoomba Grand Central
Toowoomba Strand
Townsville
Townsville City
Warrina Cineplex
Warwick Twin Cinema
Far North Queensland (8)
Cairns Central
Cairns City
Cairns Earlville
Majestic Theatre Malanda
Mareeba
Moonlight Cinema Port Douglas
The World Theatre
Townsville Central
Melbourne City & Surrounding Suburbs (47)
ACMI Cinema
Airport West
Balwyn
Belgrave
Boronia
Brighton Bay
Broadmeadows
Century City
Chadstone
Chirnside Park
Cinema Nova
Coburg
Como (Palace)
Crown
Croydon
Dandenong
Dendy Brighton
Doncaster
Eastland
Elsternwick
Epping
Forest Hill
Fountain Gate
Greensborough
Highpoint
IMAX Melbourne
Jam Factory
Kino
Knox
Lido Cinemas
Lunar Drive-In Danenong
Melbourne Central
Melbourne Openair
Melton
Moonlight Cinema Melbourne
Northland
Rivoli
Southland
Sunbury
Sunshine
The Astor Theatre
Victoria Gardens
Watergardens
Waverley Cinema
Werribee
Westgarth
Yarraville
Regional Victoria (30)
Astor Cinema Ararat
Bairnsdale
Ballarat (Multiplex)
Bendigo
Capitol Cinema
Cloud 9 Cinema
Colac
Dromana
Echuca
Frankston
Geelong
Horsham
Karingal
Lakes Entrance
Mallacoota Cinema
Mansfield
Mildura Deakin Cinema Complex
Mornington Cinemas
Morwell
Peninsula Rosebud
Sale Cinemas
Shepparton
Showbiz Cinemas
Sorrento
Stadium 4 Cinema Leongatha
Swanpool Cinema
Theatre Royal Castlemaine
Wangaratta Cinema Centre
Warragul Cinema Center
Waurn Ponds
Melbourne North (1)
United Cinemas Craigieburn
Adelaide City & Surrounding Suburbs (22)
Adelaide
Adelaide CBD
Arndale
Brighton
Capri Theatre
Elizabeth
Glenelg
Mainline Drive-In
Marion
Mercury Cinema
Mitcham
Moonlight Cinema Adelaide
Mt Barker
Noarlunga
Norwood
Odeon Star Semaphore Cinemas
Piccadilly
Salisbury
Tea Tree Plaza
The Regal Theatre
Trak Cinema Centre
West Lakes
Regional South Australia (9)
Chaffey Theatre
Cinema Augusta
Gawler
Kadina
Moonta
Murray Bridge
Oatmill Cinema Complex
Victa Cinema
Whyalla
Perth City & Surrounding Suburbs (25)
Ace Midland Gate
Ace Rockingham
Armadale
Bunbury
Burswood
Busselton
Camelot Outdoor
Carousel
Cinema Paradiso Luna
Como (Cygnet)
Currambine
Galaxy Drive-In Theatre
Garden City (Hoyts)
Grand Cygnet Cinema
Joondalup
Luna Leederville
Luna On SX
Luna Outdoor Leederville
Mandurah
Millennium
Moonlight Cinema Perth
Rockingham (United)
Southlands
Warwick Grand Cinemas
Windsor Cinema
Regional Western Australia (8)
Esperance Fenwick 3 Cinemas
Geraldton
Kalgoorlie
Kookaburra Cinema
Orana Cinemas Albany
Orana Cinemas Merredin
Sun Cinemas Twin Cinema
Sun Pictures
Perth North of the River (3)
Bassendean
Innaloo
Morley
Perth Outer Suburbs (1)
Belmont
Perth South of the River (1)
Murdoch Outdoor Community Cinema
Canberra (8)
Arc at the NFSA
Belconnen
Canberra City
Electric
Manuka
Sunset Cinema Canberra
Tuggeranong
Woden
TAS Cities & Surrounds (8)
Burnie
Cinemona
Devonport
Eastlands
Glenorchy
Hobart
Launceston
State Cinema Hobart
NT Cities & Surrounds (6)
Alice Springs
Casuarina
Darwin (BCC)
Darwin (Deckchair)
Katherine
Palmerston
Today
Tomorrow
Wed 22/02
Thu 23/02
Fri 24/02
Sat 25/02
Sun 26/02
Movie times

Movies and Times

NSW QLD VIC SA WA ACT TAS NT
Sydney City & Inner Suburbs (7)
Broadway
George Street
Golden Age Cinema
Govindas Movie Room
Newtown
Opera Quays
St George Open Air Cinema
Sydney Eastern Suburbs (8)
Bondi Junction
Bondi Openair
Chauvel
Eastgardens
Entertainment Quarter
Moonlight Cinema Sydney
Randwick Ritz
Verona
Sydney Northern Suburbs (15)
Avalon
Castle Hill
Chatswood Mandarin
Chatswood Westfield
Collaroy
Hayden Orpheum Picture Palace
Hornsby (Event)
Hornsby Odeon Cinema
Macquarie
Roseville Cinemas
Sunset Cinema North Sydney
Top Ryde City
United Avalon
Warriewood
Warringah Mall
Sydney South (4)
Beverly Hills
Cronulla
Hurstville
Miranda
Sydney Western & Blue Mountains (19)
Auburn
Bankstown
Blacktown
Blacktown Drive-In
Campbelltown (Event)
Dumaresq Street Twin Cinema
Glenbrook Cinema
Liverpool
Mount Vic Flicks
Mt Druitt
Narellan
Norton Street
Parramatta
Penrith
Rhodes
Richmond Regent Twin Cinema
Rouse Hill
The Edge Cinema
Wetherill Park
Central Coast (6)
Avoca Beach Picture Theatre
Erina
Ettalong
Metro Cinemas Lake Haven
The Entrance
Tuggerah
Newcastle & Hunter Valley Region (12)
Charlestown (Hoyts)
Charlestown (Reading)
Glendale
Heddon Greta Drive-In
Kotara
Lake Cinema
Maitland
Muswellbrook Cinema
Nelson Bay Cinema
Newcastle
Scotty's Raymond Terrace Cinema
Singleton
South Coast (9)
Gala Cinema
Huskisson
Narooma
Roxy Cinema
Shellharbour
Sunset Cinema Wollongong
The Picture Show Man
Warrawong
Wollongong
North Coast (13)
Ballina Fair Cinemas
Coffs Harbour
Fay's Twin Cinema
Inverell
Kingscliff
Laurieton
Lismore
Murwillumbah Regent Cinema
Nambucca Heads
Port Macquarie
Sawtell Cinema
Tweed City
Yamba
Regional New South Wales (19)
Albury
Arcadia Twin Cinema
Bathurst
Belgrave Cinema
Bowral
Cooma
Dubbo
Great Lakes Cinema
Griffith
Inlet Cinema
Jindabyne
Lilac City Cinema
Narrabri
Odeon 5 Cinemas
Regent Cinemas
South west roxy cinema
Tamworth
The Saraton Theatre
Wagga Wagga
Blue Mountains (1)
United Cinemas Katoomba
Sydney Inner West (1)
Burwood
Brisbane City & Inner Suburbs (7)
Barracks
Brisbane City Myer Centre
Brisbane Openair Cinema
Centro
Moonlight Cinema Brisbane
New Farm Cinemas
Portside
Brisbane Eastern Suburbs (2)
Capalaba
Carindale
Brisbane Northern Suburbs (7)
Chermside
Morayfield
North Lakes
Redcliffe
Stafford
Strathpine
Toombul
Brisbane Southern Suburbs (7)
Browns Plains
Garden City Mt Gravatt
Loganholme
Southbank Cineplex
Sunnybank
Victoria Point
Yatala Drive-In
Brisbane Western Suburbs (6)
Blue Room Cinebar
Eldorado
Indooroopilly
Regal Twin Graceville
Schonell Cinema
Springfield
Gold Coast (6)
Australia Fair Cinemas
Coolangatta
Gold Coast Art Centre Cinema
Harbour Town
Pacific Fair
Robina
Sunshine Coast (6)
Caloundra
Gympie Cinemas
Majestic Cinemas Nambour
Maroochydore Sunshine Plaza
Noosa Cinemas
The Majestic Theatre Pomona
Regional Queensland (15)
@ Cinemas Maryborough
Bundaberg
Cinema Mount Isa
Ipswich
Limelight Cinemas Ipswich
Mackay City
Mackay Mount Pleasant
Redbank
Rockhampton North
Toowoomba Grand Central
Toowoomba Strand
Townsville
Townsville City
Warrina Cineplex
Warwick Twin Cinema
Far North Queensland (8)
Cairns Central
Cairns City
Cairns Earlville
Majestic Theatre Malanda
Mareeba
Moonlight Cinema Port Douglas
The World Theatre
Townsville Central
Melbourne City & Surrounding Suburbs (47)
ACMI Cinema
Airport West
Balwyn
Belgrave
Boronia
Brighton Bay
Broadmeadows
Century City
Chadstone
Chirnside Park
Cinema Nova
Coburg
Como (Palace)
Crown
Croydon
Dandenong
Dendy Brighton
Doncaster
Eastland
Elsternwick
Epping
Forest Hill
Fountain Gate
Greensborough
Highpoint
IMAX Melbourne
Jam Factory
Kino
Knox
Lido Cinemas
Lunar Drive-In Danenong
Melbourne Central
Melbourne Openair
Melton
Moonlight Cinema Melbourne
Northland
Rivoli
Southland
Sunbury
Sunshine
The Astor Theatre
Victoria Gardens
Watergardens
Waverley Cinema
Werribee
Westgarth
Yarraville
Regional Victoria (30)
Astor Cinema Ararat
Bairnsdale
Ballarat (Multiplex)
Bendigo
Capitol Cinema
Cloud 9 Cinema
Colac
Dromana
Echuca
Frankston
Geelong
Horsham
Karingal
Lakes Entrance
Mallacoota Cinema
Mansfield
Mildura Deakin Cinema Complex
Mornington Cinemas
Morwell
Peninsula Rosebud
Sale Cinemas
Shepparton
Showbiz Cinemas
Sorrento
Stadium 4 Cinema Leongatha
Swanpool Cinema
Theatre Royal Castlemaine
Wangaratta Cinema Centre
Warragul Cinema Center
Waurn Ponds
Melbourne North (1)
United Cinemas Craigieburn
Adelaide City & Surrounding Suburbs (22)
Adelaide
Adelaide CBD
Arndale
Brighton
Capri Theatre
Elizabeth
Glenelg
Mainline Drive-In
Marion
Mercury Cinema
Mitcham
Moonlight Cinema Adelaide
Mt Barker
Noarlunga
Norwood
Odeon Star Semaphore Cinemas
Piccadilly
Salisbury
Tea Tree Plaza
The Regal Theatre
Trak Cinema Centre
West Lakes
Regional South Australia (9)
Chaffey Theatre
Cinema Augusta
Gawler
Kadina
Moonta
Murray Bridge
Oatmill Cinema Complex
Victa Cinema
Whyalla
Perth City & Surrounding Suburbs (25)
Ace Midland Gate
Ace Rockingham
Armadale
Bunbury
Burswood
Busselton
Camelot Outdoor
Carousel
Cinema Paradiso Luna
Como (Cygnet)
Currambine
Galaxy Drive-In Theatre
Garden City (Hoyts)
Grand Cygnet Cinema
Joondalup
Luna Leederville
Luna On SX
Luna Outdoor Leederville
Mandurah
Millennium
Moonlight Cinema Perth
Rockingham (United)
Southlands
Warwick Grand Cinemas
Windsor Cinema
Regional Western Australia (8)
Esperance Fenwick 3 Cinemas
Geraldton
Kalgoorlie
Kookaburra Cinema
Orana Cinemas Albany
Orana Cinemas Merredin
Sun Cinemas Twin Cinema
Sun Pictures
Perth North of the River (3)
Bassendean
Innaloo
Morley
Perth Outer Suburbs (1)
Belmont
Perth South of the River (1)
Murdoch Outdoor Community Cinema
Canberra (8)
Arc at the NFSA
Belconnen
Canberra City
Electric
Manuka
Sunset Cinema Canberra
Tuggeranong
Woden
TAS Cities & Surrounds (8)
Burnie
Cinemona
Devonport
Eastlands
Glenorchy
Hobart
Launceston
State Cinema Hobart
NT Cities & Surrounds (6)
Alice Springs
Casuarina
Darwin (BCC)
Darwin (Deckchair)
Katherine
Palmerston
- Screens -
Premium Cinemas
Large Screen Cinemas
Other Cinemas
- Accessibility -
Audio Descriptions
Closed Captions
Hearing Loop
Infra-Red Hearing
Open Captions
Popularity
Name

Latest Trailers